Dr. Frank-Walter Steinmeier Published on:

19. Februar 2017

Dr. Frank-Walter Steinmeier, der Bundespräsident, ist seit über vier Jahren unser Wegbegleiter und Schirmherr. Als Unterstützer der ersten Stunde glaubte er schon an uns, als es erst wenige andere taten. Für seine ermutigenden Worte, seinen Rat und seine Unterstützung als Schirmherr und Beiratsvorsitzender sind wir mehr als dankbar. So stolz er auf uns ist, dreimal so stolz sind wir darauf, dass wir ihn für die Rolle als Schirmherr gewinnen konnten.

“Danke für Euer Engagement. Ich bin stolz Euer Schirmherr sein zu dürfen. Ihr rückt bundesweit mit Begeisterung und Spaß ein ernstes Thema wieder in das Bewusstsein der jungen Menschen.” – Schirmherr Dr. Frank-Walter Steinmeier

 

Mehr über Frank-Walter Steinmeiers Engagement bei Jugend gegen AIDS:
▶️ „Breite Unterstützung für die Aufklärungsarbeit von Jugend gegen AIDS“

Folgt unserem Schirmherrn
▶️ Frank-Walter Steinmeier bei Facebook

Related

Which option lists the benefits cisco JN0-102-Juniper pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco icnd2-200-105 exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when integrating with Cisco ccna-200-125 vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco 210-250 dumps vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/unified_computing/ucs/ucsdirector/shell- guide/5-0/b_Shell_Guide/b_Shell_Guide_chapter_010.html Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch 100-105 that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco 200-150-dumps dumps UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft 70-410 Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco 200-125 exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco 200-125 exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco 300-165-dumps UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco 200-125 Prime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C
MB2-718-dumps  210-250-dumps  210-255-dumps  200-150-dumps  200-155-dumps  300-160-dumps  300-165-dumps  300-170-dumps  300-175-dumps  300-180-dumps  300-210-dumps  600-509-dumps  600-510-dumps  600-512-dumps  700-172-dumps  700-070-dumps  300-560-dumps  642-385-dumps  810-502-dumps  830-506-dumps  70-698-dumps  70-734-dumps  70-741-dumps  70-742-dumps  70-743-dumps  70-761-dumps  70-764-dumps  70-767-dumps  70-765-dumps  70-740-dumps  70-357-dumps  62-193-dumps  MB2-715-dumps  MB2-716-dumps  MB2-717-dumps  MB2-718-dumps  MB6-890-dumps  MB6-892-dumps  MB6-893-dumps  70-398-dumps  70-475-dumps  70-694-dumps  NSE8-dumps  70-348-dumps  70-473-dumps  P8060-030-dumps  70-773-dumps  70-774-dumps  70-775-dumps  77-418-dumps  77-419-dumps  77-421-dumps  77-422-dumps  77-423-dumps  77-424-dumps  77-425-dumps  77-426-dumps  77-428-dumps  77-725-dumps  77-726-dumps  77-727-dumps  77-728-dumps  77-729-dumps  77-730-dumps  77-731-dumps  77-853-dumps  98-380-dumps  MC1-001-dumps  NSE6-dumps